Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Bridge Section Kit - Aged Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.40
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn Fender Stamped Stratocaster Bent Sheet Saddle Set (Aged/Relic …

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.40
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Bridge Section Kit - Aged Finish

In stock
£79.15
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Bridge Section Kit - Aged Finish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.61
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Bridge Section Kit - Aged Finish

Cheapest offer

FOR YOU: Aged Bridge Section Kit BEST MATERIALS: Aged nickel-plated steel YOUR USE: Stratocaster bridges with vintage (2 3/16") mounting spacing, and more PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
£78.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster/Telecaster Guitar Neck Plate - Aged Finish
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn® Telecaster® Top Hat Switch Tips (2)
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender Road Worn Strap Brown
£55.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Roadworn Tele Control Plate
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery