Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Knobs Aged White

Cheapest Total Price
102 days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Control Knobs Set of 3 (Aged White)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn Strat Knobs Aged White

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.80
Delivery from £12.92

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Knobs (1/4") - Aged White

In stock
£28.02
Delivery from £5.37

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Knobs (1/4") - Aged White

In stock
£29.90
Delivery from £19.00
Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Knobs Aged White

Cheapest offer

Completely redefine your Stratocaster. The Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Knobs Aged White will truly revive your guitar. In an aged white finish theyll provide you with an vintage aesthetic that has become so revered in the guitar world. Poised elegantly.Durable secure and distinguished. These are well-built parts you can always trust. Practically they revolve smoothly as youre on stage. Youll accurately be able to set your sound the way you want it to be. Simply attach within minutes and youll immediately see your guitar come alive. Wake up your Stratocaster...
£18.99
102 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster/Telecaster Guitar Neck Plate - Aged Finish
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn® Telecaster® Top Hat Switch Tips (2)
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender Road Worn Strap Brown
£55.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Roadworn Tele Control Plate
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery