Fender Roadworn Strat. Jack Ferrule C

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.00
Delivery from £8.90

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster Jack Ferrule w/ Hardware Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£26.99
Delivery from £2.49

ROADWORN STRAT JACK FERRULE W/HDW

6-10 days
£36.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Roadworn Strat Knobs WHT
£17.30
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Roadworn Strat Pick Up W
£17.30
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Nectite Guitar Neck Screws & Threaded Inserts - Relic - for Fender Stratocaster & Telecaster - M5, 40 mm (Set of 4 with Mounting Tool)
£8.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.80
Nectite Guitar Neck Screws & Threaded Inserts - Relic - for Fender Stratocaster & Telecaster - M5, 45 mm Big Head (Set of 4 with Mounting Tool)
£8.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.80
Fender Road Worn® Guitar Tuning Machine Heads, Set of 6, Road Worn Nickel Finish
£47.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Roadworn Strat. Jack Ferrule C

Cheapest offer

Fender Roadworn Strat. Jack Ferrule C, Jack Plate, Original Fender Stratocaster jack socket plate, Chromed, Finish: Road-worn aged, Includes jack and screws
£26.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)