Fender Standard J-Bass LRL WPG 3TS

Used Offers from

Fender Standard J-Bass LRL WPG 3TS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Fender Standard Jazz Bass LRL 3-Color Sunburst - 4-String Electric Bass

In stock
£539.00
Free Delivery

Fender Standard Jazz Bass 3-Color Sunburst

1 day
£539.00
Free Delivery

Fender Standard Jazz Bass 3-Colour Sunburst

1 day
£549.00
Free Delivery

Fender Standard Jazz Bass LRL 3-Color Sunburst - 4-String Electric Bass

In stock
£616.84
Free Delivery

Fender Standard Jazz Bass LRL 3-Color Sunburst - 4-String Electric Bass

In stock
£643.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Standard Jazz Bass MN Black - 4-String Electric Bass
£539.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Standard J-Bass LRL WPG 3TS
£499.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Musiclily 10 Hole J Bass Pickguard for Fender American/Mexican Made Standard Jazz Bass, 3Ply Cream
£9.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Fender Standard J-Bass MN WPG AMM
£529.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Standard J-Bass LRL WPG OWT
£555.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Standard J-Bass LRL WPG 3TS

Cheapest offer

Fender Standard J-Bass LRL WPG 3TS, Electric Bass, Body: Poplar, Bolt-on neck: Maple, Fingerboard: Laurel, Dot fingerboard inlays, Fingerboard radius: 241 mm (9.5"), Scale length: 864 mm (34"), Nut width: 38 mm (1.5"), Micarta nut, 20 medium jumbo frets, Pickups: 2 Standard Jazz Bass single coils (bridge and neck), 2 volume and 1 tone control, 3-ply white pickguard, Chrome hardware, Strings: Fender Original .045 - .105, Colour: 3-Colour Sunburst
£499.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)