Fender Red White and Blue Mono Strap

Fender Strap Jacquard Monogrammed in Red / White / Blue

Used Offers from

Fender Red White and Blue Mono Strap

Cheapest Price
1 day
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Monogrammed 2" Guitar Strap (Red/White/Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery

Fender Monogrammed Strap, Red/White/Blue, 2""

1 day
£19.49
Delivery from £5.48

Fender monogrammed guitar strap Red/White/Blue, 2"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fender 2 Inch Monogrammed Guitar Strap, Red,White,Blue (NEW)

£23.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender© Houndstooth Jacquard Strap - 2" Wide - White
£22.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Mosaic Jacquard Strap, Cream
£29.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Fender Mosaic Jacquard Strap, Blue
£36.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender AV II Sun Strap Sunburst
£23.50
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Levy's MSSN80-TAN 2 inch Polypropylene Jacquard Weave Navajo Guitar Straps - Tan & Fender 990819000 Strap Blocks (2 Pair), 2.5 cm*4.0 cm*0.25 cm
Delivery from £4.49
Fender Red White and Blue Mono Strap

Cheapest offer

The Fender Red White and Blue Mono Strap comes loaded with world renowned Fender quality - its class. And it will take good care of your instrument with its high-quality design because the legends at Fender know what you really need. Strong and durable itll see you through any performance. The padded interior makes for exceptionally comfortable playing so you perform for as long as you desire without getting that pesky shoulder ache. Plus with its adjustable length its easy to find your perfect playing height. You really cant go wrong with a reliable strap like this.
£16.99
1 day
Gear4music.com