Fender Strat Accessory Kit White

Used Offers from

Fender Strat Accessory Kit White

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£22.50
Delivery from £8.90

Fender Vintage-Style Stratocaster Accessory Kit - White, 099-1362-000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Fender Stratocaster Accessory Kit w/ Pickup Covers, Knobs & Back Plate (White)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.75
Free Delivery

Fender Vintage -Style stratocaster white accessory kit. 0991362000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fender Vintage-Style Stratocaster Accessory Kit - White, 099-1362-000

In stock
£29.60
Free Delivery

Fender Vintage-Style Stratocaster Accessory Kit - White, 099-1362-000

In stock
£32.80
Delivery from £7.99

Similar products

Fender Strat Pickguard Shell SSS
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Custom Shop Texas Special SSS, Black 11 Hole PG
£262.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Strat Pickguard SSS Std. BK
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard, Original '57/'62 SSS, Parchment 11 Hole PG
£228.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Strat Anniversary Poly Strap
£21.60
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Strat Accessory Kit White

Cheapest offer

Fender Strat Accessory Kit White, Accessory Kit, 3 single coil covers, 3 potentiometer knobs, 1 5-Way switch knob, 1 tremolo lever knob, 1 tremolo cover, Colour: White@+*Not suitable for Squier instruments*
£22.50
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)