Fender Stratocaster Guitar Wall Hanger - Mahogany

Used Offers from

Fender Stratocaster Guitar Wall Hanger - Mahogany

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Fender Level-Up Stratocaster Wall Hanger

Cheapest Price
1 day
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Stratocaster Guitar Wall Hanger - Mahogany

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £5.00

Fender Stratocaster Guitar Wall Hanger - Mahogany

In stock
£27.40
Free Delivery

Fender Level-Up Strat Wall Guitar Hanger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

FENDER Level-Up Strat Wall Hanger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.25
Delivery from £13.07

Similar products

Fender Jim Root Stratocaster EB BK
£1,739.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn 50's 21 Guitar Neck
£429.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Transparent Red
£1,999.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pickguard SSS BP
£42.17
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage 61 ST Pickup Set
£144.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Stratocaster Guitar Wall Hanger - Mahogany

Cheapest offer

Showcase your Stratocaster with the Level-Up Wall Hanger. Crafted from mahogany-finished wood, this uniquely shaped hanger features offset dowels to securely suspend your guitar. Designed to ensure straight hanging, the offset dowels are positioned precisely to the shape of your guitar’s headstock. This distinctive fixed dowel design also allows your instrument to sit closer to the wall than standard yoke hangers, offering the illusion of floating suspension to seamlessly integrate into your space. The hanger also features a pick holder slit on top for added convenience.
£25.99
amazon.co.uk