Fender Stratocaster Pickup Covers 3 Pack Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Stratocaster Pickup Cover Set Black 099-1364-000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £1.55

Fender Stratocaster Single Coil Pickup Covers Set of 3 (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery

Fender Strat black, 3 Stck · Pickup covers

In stock
£19.40
Delivery from £7.99

New 3 Covers Fender Strat 52Mm - Black - USA - 0991364000 Guitar Stratocaster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Pure Vintage 61 ST Pickup Set
£144.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Pure Vintage '57 Stratocaster Pickup Set
£156.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Custom Shop '69 Stratocaster Pickup Set - White
£207.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Pure Vintage '73 Stratocaster Pickup Set
£146.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Custom Shop Fat 50s Stratocaster Pickups Set of 3
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Stratocaster Pickup Covers 3 Pack Black

Cheapest offer

The Fender Stratocaster Pickup Covers is a set of three accessories that allow you to personalize your guitar the way you want. This trio have a black finish ensuring they complement all guitar designs from natural to the most dazzling of colours. These covers slip over your pickups and are mounted with screws changing the design of your model instantly. Style your Stratocaster and keep your pickups protected.
£12.99
1 day
Gear4music.com