Fender Stratocaster Vintage-style Tremolo Backplate White

Cheapest Price
1 day
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Backplate, Vintage-Style Stratocaster®, White, 1-Ply

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.13
Free Delivery

Fender Stratocaster Vintage Style 1 Ply Tremolo Back Plate Cover (White)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.80
Free Delivery
Fender Stratocaster Vintage-style Tremolo Backplate White

Cheapest offer

Backplate in a bad way? Or did you lose yours altogether? Either way the Fender Stratocaster Vintage-Style Tremolo Backplate will serve as an excellent replacement. Made by Fender it is authentic and of the highest quality - and its super easy to install. Simply screw it into the back of your Strat and youre ready to go. Itll keep all the components inside sheltered and well protected.
£17.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Fender Vintage-Style Strat/Tele Tuners Nickel (6)
£32.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender 60's Classic Series 21 Pau Ferro Guitar neck
£286.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender American Vintage Stratocaster Tremolo Arm - Chrome
£17.11
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery