Fender Studio Guitar Stand Case Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£234.00
Free Delivery

Fender Classic Case Stand, Black, Stand for up to 7 Guitars

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£235.00
Free Delivery

Fender Classic SRS Case Stand For 7 Guitars Black

1 day
£285.00
Free Delivery

Fender Classic Case Stand, Black, Stand for up to 7 Guitars

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£312.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
Fender Vintage Tweed Strap
£18.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fender Mustang Micro Plus Headphone Guitar Amplifier - US, CA, EU, AU,
£111.00
Compare 13 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Tre-Verb Digital Reverb & Tremolo - Nearly New
£219.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Locking Tuner L Short Post CH
£67.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Studio Guitar Stand Case Black

Cheapest offer

Fender Studio Guitar Stand Case Black, Guitar Stand, Suitable for 7 guitars, In tweed case, Max. neck thickness: 4.5 cm, Outer dimensions (L x W x H): 108.0 x 50.0 x 15.0 cm, Inside dimensions (L x W x H): 101.0 x 45.5 x 55.0 cm, Built-up (L x W x H): 108.0 x 55.0 x 60.0 cm
£234.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)