Fender Tex-Mex™ Strat® Pickups, (3)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£106.94
Free Delivery

Fender Tex-Mex™ Strat® Pickups, (3)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.94
Free Delivery

Fender Tex-Mex™ Strat® Pickups, (3)

£109.15
Free Delivery

Fender Tex-Mex Stratocaster Pickups White Set of 3

1 day
£119.00
Free Delivery

Fender Tex-Mex™ Strat® Pickups, (3)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.52
Free Delivery

Fender Tex-Mex™ Strat® Pickups, (3)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Fender Tex-Mex Strat/Stratocaster Single Coil Pickups Set (White)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.45
Free Delivery
Fender Tex-Mex™ Strat® Pickups, (3)

Cheapest offer

Fender Tex-Mex Strat single-coil pickups offer increased output, sparkling highs and attention-grabbing warm tone that keeps all the characteristics of your favourite vintage-style Stratocaster From Texas grit to soaring clean tone, they're the pickups of choice for versatile players. Reverse-wound/reverse-polarity middle pickup to eliminate hum Overwound bridge pickup for maximum output Installation hardware included
£106.94
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk