Fender Vintera III Late '60s Precision Bass, Rosewood Fingerboard, Bla

Fender Vintera III L 60s P Bass BK

Fender Vintera III Late '60s Precision Bass, Rosewood Fingerboard, Bla

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£1,049.00
Free Delivery

Fender Vintera III Late 60s Precision Bass RW Black

Cheapest Total Price
21 days
£1,049.00
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera III Late '60s Precision Bass, Rosewood Fingerboard, Bla

Cheapest offer

£1,049.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscot
£999.00
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera III L 60s Strat OCT
£999.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera III Mid 60s Telecaster RW Firemist Gold
£999.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £12.49
Fender Vintera III L 50s Strat DKR
£999.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera III Late 60s Stratocaster RW 3-Color Sunburst
£999.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery