Fender Vintera III Late '60s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic

Fender Vintera III L 60s Strat OWT

Fender Vintera III Late '60s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£999.00
Free Delivery

Fender Vintera III Late 60s Stratocaster MN Olympic White

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£999.00
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera III Late '60s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic

Cheapest offer

£999.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscot
£999.00
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera III L 60s Strat OCT
£999.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera III Mid 60s Telecaster RW Firemist Gold
£999.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £12.49
Fender Vintera III L 50s Strat DKR
£999.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Vintera III Late 60s Stratocaster RW 3-Color Sunburst
£999.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery