Fender Weighless 2" Monogram Strap Red/White/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fender 2" WeighLess Monogram Strap (Red/White/Blue)

1 day
£25.99
Delivery from £5.48

Fender Weighless™ Monogram Strap - 2" Wide - Red/White/Blue, 0990686009

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Fender Weighless™ Monogram Strap - 2" Wide - Red/White/Blue, 0990686009

£28.19
Free Delivery

Fender - WeighLess Monogram Strap (Red/White/Blue), Adjustable from 44" to 52.5"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery
Fender Weighless 2" Monogram Strap Red/White/Blue

Cheapest offer

Stretch your creativity. Experience comfort like never before with the Fender Weighless 2" Monogram Strap. Its a modern guitar strap which is made from elastic meaning it provides a world of luscious comfort when youre playing guitar on stage. You can adjust it to your hearts content so youll never feel restricted and always feel free to perform. With a pristine design and exceptional strength youll be able to play with confidence for hours on end bringing your best performance to live shows. Strap in and enjoy the ride.
£22.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Fender Running Logo Strap BW
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender Weighless 2" Monogram Strap White/Brown/Yellow
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Guitar Strap, Fender 2" WeighLess Elastic Strap, Leather Ends
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Weighless 2" Monogram Strap Black/Yellow/Brown
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender Running Logo Strap BB
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery