Fit Trainers - male - Fendi - Sneakers - Beige - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

FENDI Sneakers Men color Beige - Size: 7 - male

Fit Trainers - male - Fendi - Sneakers - Beige - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£623.00
Delivery from £5.45

Fit Trainers - male - Fendi - Sneakers - Brown - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£792.00
Delivery from £5.45

FENDI Sneakers Men color Beige - Size: 7 - male

8-9 days
£845.50
Free Delivery
Fit Trainers - male - Fendi - Sneakers - Beige - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Fendi Fit Sneakers from Fendi are low-top lace-ups that pair crocodile-print calfskin with Selleria hand-sewn macro topstitches for a refined - smart-casual look. The flexible pouch construction and heel padding make them ideal for all-day wear. Key attributes: Beige | Calfskin | Durable rubber sole | Lace-up fastening | Flexible pouch construction | Elastic insert | Heel padding | Crocodile-print calfskin | Suede details | Hand-sewn tone-on-tone macro topstitches (Selleria) | 3D logo on side | Rubber injection sole with Fendi motif | Dimensions & fit: Comfortable fit with flexible pouch construction and elastic insert | Composition & care: 100% calfskin | Inside: 100% calfskin | Clean with a soft cloth.
£623.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Sneakers FENDI Men color Black - Size: 8 - male
£656.00
Compare 5 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Sneakers FENDI Men color Black - Size: 9 - male
£656.00
Compare 4 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
FENDI Sneakers Men color Black - Size: 7 - male
£656.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
FENDI Sneakers Men color Black - Size: 7 - male
£574.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
FENDI Sneakers Men color Black - Size: 10 - male
£656.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery