fenix BC30 V2.0, Front Bike Light | 2200 Lumens | 187m | 50 Hrs Max | Quick Release | Wireless Remote | 85° Wide Angle | IP67, Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

fenix BC30 V2.0, Front Bike Light | 2200 Lumens | 187m | 50 Hrs Max | Quick Release | Wireless Remote | 85° Wide Angle | IP67, Black/Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.81
Free Delivery

Fenix BC30 V2.0 Bike Light With Free BC05R V2.0 Rear Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.95
Free Delivery

fenix BC30 V2.0, Front Bike Light | 2200 Lumens | 187m | 50 Hrs Max | Quick Release | Wireless Remote | 85° Wide Angle | IP67, Black/Silver

In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery

Fenix BC30 V2.0 Smart Wireless Control Bicycle Light - Max 2200 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.95
Free Delivery
fenix BC30 V2.0, Front Bike Light | 2200 Lumens | 187m | 50 Hrs Max | Quick Release | Wireless Remote | 85° Wide Angle | IP67, Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

Powerful Illumination: Features twin Luminus SST40 LEDs with a maximum output of 1500 lumens (2200 lumens in Burst Mode), which can reach up to 187 Metres Wireless Control: Equipped with a wireless remote for easy control of 4 brightness levels and instant access to Burst Mode without taking your hands off the handlebars Long-lasting Power: USB-C rechargeable or 4 CR123 non-rechargeable batteries, ensuring extended riding sessions (not supplied) Dual-Distance-Beam System: Combines near and far distance lighting for optimal visibility in a variety of cycling environments Rugged Durability: Built from aircraft-grade aluminium with an IP67 waterproof rating, designed to handle extreme weather and tough conditions Quick Release Mount: Supplied quick release bar mount fits handlebars from 22-35mm diameter for easy installation and removal Wide Operating Temperature Range: Functions reliably in extreme temperatures ranging from -35 to 45 degrees Celsius for year-round cycling Battery Monitoring System: LED battery meter built into main switch with low battery voltage warning that flashes red when power is running low
£79.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk