Fenix CL20R Pro Black USB-C Charging 400 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern

FENIX - CL20R Pro B - 400 LUMENS

Fenix CL20R Pro Black USB-C Charging 400 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.67
Free Delivery

Fenix CL20R Pro Black USB-C Charging 400 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Fenix CL20R Pro Black USB-C Charging 400 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Fenix CL20R Pro Multicolour LED Camping Lantern

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Fenix CL20R Pro Multicolour LED Camping Lantern

£62.95
Free Delivery
Fenix CL20R Pro Black USB-C Charging 400 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern

Cheapest offer

400 lumens maximum output, 15 meters maximum beam diameter. Built-in radar sensor module allows the lantern to automatically turn on when approached and power off after departure for hands-free energy saving. Scene mode features multiple RGB lighting effects, including RGB Chase, RGB Flow, and Stepless RGB. Powered by a 1900mAh battery and compatible with three AAA batteries. Magnetic base and hanging loop for multiple mounting options., Weight: 0.26896395964 pounds, Manufacturer: FENIX
£59.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fenix CL20R Pro Green USB-C Charging 400 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern
£59.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery