Fenix CL28R Rechargeable Lantern With Colour Temperature Control (2000 Lumens)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Free Delivery

Fenix CL28R, Rechargeable Work and Outdoor Lantern | 2000 Lumens | 58m | 360 Hrs Max | Stepless Colour Temperature Control | Magnetic Handle | Tripod Mountable | 10,000 mAh | Power Bank | IP66

In stock
£104.67
Free Delivery

Fenix CL28R, Rechargeable Work and Outdoor Lantern | 2000 Lumens | 58m | 360 Hrs Max | Stepless Colour Temperature Control | Magnetic Handle | Tripod Mountable | 10,000 mAh | Power Bank | IP66

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.95
Free Delivery

Fenix CL28R USB Charging 2000 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern

3-5 days
£104.95
Free Delivery

Fenix CL28R, Rechargeable Work and Outdoor Lantern | 2000 Lumens | 58m | 360 Hrs Max | Stepless Colour Temperature Control | Magnetic Handle | Tripod Mountable | 10,000 mAh | Power Bank | IP66

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery

Fenix CL28R USB-C Charging 2000 Lumens LED Camping Light Lantern

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.95
Free Delivery

Fenix CL28R, Rechargeable Work and Outdoor Lantern | 2000 Lumens | 58m | 360 Hrs Max | Stepless Colour Temperature Control | Magnetic Handle | Tripod Mountable | 10,000 mAh | Power Bank | IP66

£107.77
Free Delivery

Fenix CL28R Rechargeable Lantern With Colour Temperature Control - UK STOCK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Fenix CL28R, Rechargeable Work and Outdoor Lantern | 2000 Lumens | 58m | 360 Hrs Max | Stepless Colour Temperature Control | Magnetic Handle | Tripod Mountable | 10,000 mAh | Power Bank | IP66

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Fenix CL28R Rechargeable Lantern With Colour Temperature Control (2000 Lumens)

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 6942870309071 / MPN: CL28R.12111 / Material: High quality aluminum and plastics / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15065308121 / Item Length: 10cm / Colour: Grey / Brand: Fenix / Type: Lantern / EAN: 6942870309071 / Number of Batteries: 2 / GTIN: 6942870309071 / IP Rating: IP66 / Item Height: 9.7cm / Features: Rechargeable / Item Weight: 376g / Item Width: 4.1cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£104.50
ebay.co.uk