fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch, 500 Lumens, 90m, 30 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, USB-C Charging, IP66

Fenix E03R v2.0 Keychain Torch Light Rechargeable Pocket Light (500 Lumens)

fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch, 500 Lumens, 90m, 30 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, USB-C Charging, IP66

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.97
Delivery from £3.95

Fenix E03R v2.0 Keychain Torch Light Rechargeable Pocket Light (500 Lumens)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch, 500 Lumens, 90m, 30 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, USB-C Charging, IP66

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.92
Free Delivery

fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch, 500 Lumens, 90m, 30 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, USB-C Charging, IP66

£33.50
Free Delivery

fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch, 500 Lumens, 90m, 30 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, USB-C Charging, IP66

In stock
£33.51
Free Delivery

fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch, 500 Lumens, 90m, 30 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, USB-C Charging, IP66

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

Fenix E03R V2.0 Metal Keychain Light - 500 Lumens

£33.95
Free Delivery

Fenix E03R V2.0 Grey USB-C Charging 500 Lumens LED Torch Flashlight

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
fenix E03R v2.0 Grey, Rechargeable Lightweight Keychain Torch, 500 Lumens, 90m, 30 Hrs Max, Red Light Mode, USB-C Charging, IP66

Cheapest offer

Powerful Illumination: With an impressive 500 lumens maximum output and a beam distance of up to 90m, the Fenix E03R V2.0 delivers exceptional brightness for its size Versatile Lighting Modes: Offering seven lighting modes, including four brightness levels for white light, red light, red flashing, and a breathing pulse light Effortless Charging: Equipped with USB-C charging capability for convenient and modern charging solutions Compact and Portable: Weighing only 30 grams and measuring 5.3cm long, the Fenix E03R V2.0 is incredibly compact and easy to carry on your keychain Rugged Construction: Crafted from durable A6061-T6 aluminium with a HA111 hard anodised coating, this flashlight is built to withstand daily wear and tear. Its IP66 rating ensures protection against dust, heavy rain, and splashes Extended Runtime: Provides up to 30 hours of maximum runtime, ensuring reliable illumination when you need it most Red Light Mode: Features dedicated red light functionality to preserve night vision and provide discreet lighting in low-light situations
£28.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fenix PD36R Pro Torch with E03R V2.0 Blue, Seasonal Edition Gift Set | 2800 Lumens | 380m | 42 Hrs Max | Dual Tail Switches | Battery Powered | Instant Strobe | IP68
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery