Fenix E28R V2.0 Rechargeable Flashlight - 1700 Lumens Max - 5 YR UK WARRANTY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

fenix E28R v2.0, Rechargeable Multi-Purpose LED Torch, 1700 Lumens, 273m, 260 Hrs Max, Magnetic Tail Cap, Bi-Directional Body Clip, IP68

In stock
£74.47
Free Delivery

fenix E28R v2.0, Rechargeable Multi-Purpose LED Torch, 1700 Lumens, 273m, 260 Hrs Max, Magnetic Tail Cap, Bi-Directional Body Clip, IP68

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Fenix E28R V2.0 Rechargeable EDC Flashlight - 1700 Lumens Max

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

fenix E28R v2.0, Rechargeable Multi-Purpose LED Torch, 1700 Lumens, 273m, 260 Hrs Max, Magnetic Tail Cap, Bi-Directional Body Clip, IP68

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery
Fenix E28R V2.0 Rechargeable Flashlight - 1700 Lumens Max - 5 YR UK WARRANTY

Cheapest offer

Power Source: USB / WooCategory7: Torches & Lanterns / WooCategory6: Headtorches & Lighting / WooCategory5: Headlamps & Torches / UPC: 6942870310534 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14064053694 / Colour: Red / Brand: Fenix / Type: Rechargeable / EAN: 6942870310534 / GTIN: 6942870310534 / WooCategory4: Helmets, Lamps & Lighting / WooCategory3: Camp / Hike / WooCategory2: Cave / Features: Rechargeable / WooCategory1: Fenix / Lighting Technology: LED
£71.95
ebay.co.uk