Fenix HM53R Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp| 1200 Lumen | 158m | 135 Hrs Max | 2in1 Right Angled Headlamp | White and Red Lighting | Magnetic Base | IP68

Fenix Headlamp HM53R Rechargeable – 1200 lm, 158m, 135h, USB‑C, White/Red, Magnetic, IP68

Used Offers from

Fenix HM53R Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp| 1200 Lumen | 158m | 135 Hrs Max | 2in1 Right Angled Headlamp | White and Red Lighting | Magnetic Base | IP68

Cheapest Price
In stock
£66.75
Free Delivery

Fenix HM53R Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp| 1200 Lumen | 158m | 135 Hrs Max | 2in1 Right Angled Headlamp | White and Red Lighting | Magnetic Base | IP68

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.05
Free Delivery

Powerful Compact Headlamp Fenix HM53R Headtorch 1200 Lumens 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Fenix HM53R Headtorch Compact Headlamp 1200 Lumens Headtorch Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Fenix HM53R Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp| 1200 Lumen | 158m | 135 Hrs Max | 2in1 Right Angled Headlamp | White and Red Lighting | Magnetic Base | IP68

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Fenix HM53R USB-C Charging 1200 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight

£74.95

Fenix HM53R Compact Headlamp - Max 1200 Lumens

£77.95
Free Delivery

Fenix HM53R Rechargeable Outdoor Headlamp| 1200 Lumen | 158m | 135 Hrs Max | 2in1 Right Angled Headlamp | White and Red Lighting | Magnetic Base | IP68

Cheapest offer

【High-Performance LED Output 】 Luminus SST-25 LED delivering up to 1200 lumens with a maximum beam distance of 158 metres 【White & Red Light Modes】 Dual lighting with powerful white beam plus red light options to preserve night vision and reduce glare 【USB-C Rechargeable Power】 Includes 1600mAh rechargeable battery with convenient USB-C fast charging in around 2.5 hours 【Versatile Multi-Use Design】 Removable right-angle torch with magnetic tail cap, headband mount and pocket clip for hands-free use 【Rugged Waterproof Build】 Full-metal construction with HAIII hard-anodised finish, IP68 waterproof and dustproof for reliable outdoor and work use
£66.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk