Fenix HM60R Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Lightweight (1200 Lumens)

Fenix Headlamp HM60R 1300 lm USB-C Rechargeable Fresnel Lens – Red

Fenix HM60R Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Lightweight (1200 Lumens)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Fenix HM60R Headlamp 1200 Lumens- UK Stock 5year Warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Fenix HM60R USB-C Rechargeable Headlamp with Fresnel Lens for Multi Distance Lighting, Red

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Fenix HM60R Headlamp 1200 Lumens- UK Dealer 5 Yr Warranty

£89.99
Free Delivery

Fenix HM60R USB-C Rechargeable Headlamp with Fresnel Lens for Multi Distance Lighting, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Fenix Hm60R, Usb-C Rechargeable Head Torch - 1200 Lm - 116M Beam - 350 Lm Flood Light - 180 Degree Vertical Tilt - Ip68 Waterproof

1-3 working days
£135.22
Free Delivery

Fenix HM60R Headlamp Rechargeable Headtorch Lightweight (1200 Lumens)

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: 18650 / Type: Torch / Number of Batteries: 1 / IP Rating: IP68 / Power Source: Battery / Item Height: 4.5cm / Features: Rechargeable / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 8.5cm / Item Weight: 157g / Item Width: 4.5cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour: Black
£84.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.