fenix HM71R, Rechargeable and Removeable Headlamp/Tasklight | 2700 Lumens | 230m | 48 Hrs Max | Magnetic Base | IP68, Black

Fenix Headlamp HM71R - Rechargeable, Removable, USB-C, 2700 lm, 230m, Magnetic Base, IP68, Black

fenix HM71R, Rechargeable and Removeable Headlamp/Tasklight | 2700 Lumens | 230m | 48 Hrs Max | Magnetic Base | IP68, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£116.67
Free Delivery

fenix HM71R, Rechargeable and Removeable Headlamp/Tasklight | 2700 Lumens | 230m | 48 Hrs Max | Magnetic Base | IP68, Black

In stock
£116.95
Free Delivery

fenix HM71R, Rechargeable and Removeable Headlamp/Tasklight | 2700 Lumens | 230m | 48 Hrs Max | Magnetic Base | IP68, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.32
Free Delivery

fenix HM71R, Rechargeable and Removeable Headlamp/Tasklight | 2700 Lumens | 230m | 48 Hrs Max | Magnetic Base | IP68, Black

In stock
£126.49
Free Delivery

Fenix HM71R Rechargeable Headlamp - 2700 Lumens Max

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.95
Free Delivery

Fenix HM71R Headlamp Torch 2700 Lumens UK Warranty

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.99
Free Delivery

fenix HM71R, Rechargeable and Removeable Headlamp/Tasklight | 2700 Lumens | 230m | 48 Hrs Max | Magnetic Base | IP68, Black

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery
fenix HM71R, Rechargeable and Removeable Headlamp/Tasklight | 2700 Lumens | 230m | 48 Hrs Max | Magnetic Base | IP68, Black

Cheapest offer

Powerful Performance: From the Luminus SFT70 and SST20 LED's, the Fenix HM71R delivers a maximum 2700 lumens and up to 230 metres distance for heavy-duty industrial environments Dual Functionality: Easily convert the head torch into a right-angle torch for hands-free use, ensuring adaptability in diverse situations Long-lasting Performance: The HM71R offers impressive runtimes, with up to 48 continuous hours on low mode and quick charging in just 4 hours via USB-C Robust Construction: Built with stainless steel and A6061-T6 aircraft-grade aluminium, the HM71R boasts IP68 waterproofing for various scenarios including immersion up to 2 metres for 4 hours User-Friendly Design: The HM71R boasts a large silicone-covered side switch for easy operation and digital power regulation for consistent brightness. Its magnetic base offers versatile hands-free lighting options, enhancing convenience and usability Multiple Lighting Modes: Features various brightness levels and modes to suit different tasks and environments, providing flexibility for both professional and personal use Rechargeable Battery System: Includes a removable rechargeable battery with USB-C charging capability, ensuring convenient power management and reduced long-term operating costs
£116.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FENIX ALG-03 V2.0 Helmet Mount HL60R HM65R & HL55,Black
£6.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49