fenix HL16 Pink Lightweight Multipurpose Headlamp | 450 lumens | 104m | 100 Hrs Max | AAA Powered | Red Light Mode | SOS Function | IP66

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.03
Delivery from £10.90

fenix HL16 Pink Lightweight Multipurpose Headlamp | 450 lumens | 104m | 100 Hrs Max | AAA Powered | Red Light Mode | SOS Function | IP66

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.76
Free Delivery

Fenix HL16 Lightweight AAA Outdoor Headlamp -

3-5 days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.50

Fenix Hl16 Pink, Lightweight 3X Aaa Battery Powered Head Torch - 450 Lm - 104M Beam Range - Red Light Mode - Ip66 Weatherproof

1-3 working days
£52.17
Delivery from £6.00

fenix HL16 Pink Lightweight Multipurpose Headlamp | 450 lumens | 104m | 100 Hrs Max | AAA Powered | Red Light Mode | SOS Function | IP66

Cheapest offer

【Lightweight & Powerful】With a 450 maximum lumen output, up to a 104m beam distance, and weighing just 97.2g, the Fenix HL16 head torch is perfect for various activities such as hiking, running, camping, working, or tackling a DIY project. 【Easy Operation】Dual switches allow quick access to 4x white light brightness levels and 2x red light functions, with an adjustable lighting angle of up to 60° and built-in electronic lockout to prevent accidental activation. 【Versatile Power Options】Operates with 3 x AAA alkaline batteries (included), with the option to use AAA Ni-Mh rechargeable batteries for cost-effective operation. 【Comfortable and Adjustable Headband】The 36mm perforated headband is lightweight, breathable, adjustable for a secure fit, and easily detachable for cleaning. 【Durable Construction】Made from high-strength polycarbonate with an internal aluminium heat sink, this headlamp is IP66 rated for dust and water resistance.
£24.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk