FENIX HL18R-T V2.0 Black Rechargeable Trail Running/Outdoor Headlamp, 800 Lumens, 125m, 160 Hrs Max, Dual Primary Beams - Cool and Warm White, 5lm Red Beam, Sport Click Adjust Headband, IP66

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.82
Free Delivery

FENIX HL18R-T V2.0 Black Rechargeable Trail Running/Outdoor Headlamp, 800 Lumens, 125m, 160 Hrs Max, Dual Primary Beams - Cool and Warm White, 5lm Red Beam, Sport Click Adjust Headband, IP66

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Trail Running Headlamp Fenix HL18R-T V2.0 800 Lumen Max White 5 YR UK WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
GBP 59.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fenix HL18R-T V2.0 Trail Running Headlamp 800 Lumen Max Black - 5 YR UK WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
GBP 59.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

FENIX HL18R-T V2.0 Black Rechargeable Trail Running/Outdoor Headlamp, 800 Lumens, 125m, 160 Hrs Max, Dual Primary Beams - Cool and Warm White, 5lm Red Beam, Sport Click Adjust Headband, IP66

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Fenix HL18R-T V2.0 Black USB-C Charging 800 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight

£59.95
Free Delivery

FENIX HL18R-T V2.0 Black Rechargeable Trail Running/Outdoor Headlamp, 800 Lumens, 125m, 160 Hrs Max, Dual Primary Beams - Cool and Warm White, 5lm Red Beam, Sport Click Adjust Headband, IP66

In stock
£62.95
Delivery from £6.00

Fenix HL18R-T V2.0 Trail Running Headlamp 800 Lumen Max

£66.99
Free Delivery

Fenix HL18R-T V2.0 Trail Running Headlamp 800 Lumen Max

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FENIX HL18R-T V2.0 Black Rechargeable Trail Running/Outdoor Headlamp, 800 Lumens, 125m, 160 Hrs Max, Dual Primary Beams - Cool and Warm White, 5lm Red Beam, Sport Click Adjust Headband, IP66

Cheapest offer

Powerful Dual Beam Performance: Features a white beam (800 lumens, 125m max distance) for normal conditions and a warm-white beam (500 lumens, 89m max distance) to cut through mist and fog, along with red LEDs for night vision preservation Innovative Headband System: SPORT bi-directional rotary headband allows instant adjustment, with a built-in safety whistle for emergencies Versatile Power Options: Rechargeable via USB-C cable provided, with the flexibility to use 3 x AAA alkaline or Ni-MH batteries Enhanced Usability Features: Sliding lock switch prevents accidental activation, memory mode recalls the last setting, and 60-degree tilt ensures precise light placement Durable and Weatherproof: Lightweight at just 103g, IP66-rated for dust and rain resistance, 1.5m impact tested for extreme conditions Extended Runtime Capability: Provides up to 160 hours of maximum runtime, ensuring reliable illumination for extended trail running sessions and outdoor adventures Multiple Lighting Modes: Offers various brightness levels and beam options to adapt to different environments and activities, from high-intensity trail running to low-light camping scenarios
£57.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fenix HL18R-T V2 Trail Running Ultra Light Headlamp
£66.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenix AFH-05 SPORT Headlamp Headband (HL18R-T V2.0, HM65R-T V2.0, etc.)
£23.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery