fenix HM23 V2.0, Compact & Lightweight Multi-Purpose Head Torch/Right-Angled Torch, 300 Lumens, 88m, 100 Hrs Max, AA Battery Powered, Magnetic Tail Cap, 150° Vertical Tilt, IP68

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.54
Free Delivery

fenix HM23 V2.0, Compact & Lightweight Multi-Purpose Head Torch/Right-Angled Torch, 300 Lumens, 88m, 100 Hrs Max, AA Battery Powered, Magnetic Tail Cap, 150° Vertical Tilt, IP68

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.10
Free Delivery

Ultralight Sport Headlamp Fenix HM23 V2.0 AA 5 YEAR UK WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
GBP 38.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

fenix HM23 V2.0, Compact & Lightweight Multi-Purpose Head Torch/Right-Angled Torch, 300 Lumens, 88m, 100 Hrs Max, AA Battery Powered, Magnetic Tail Cap, 150° Vertical Tilt, IP68

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Fenix HM23 V2.0 300 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Fenix HM23 V2.0 AA Ultralight Headlamp

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery
fenix HM23 V2.0, Compact & Lightweight Multi-Purpose Head Torch/Right-Angled Torch, 300 Lumens, 88m, 100 Hrs Max, AA Battery Powered, Magnetic Tail Cap, 150° Vertical Tilt, IP68

Cheapest offer

Bright LED Performance: Powerful Luminus SST20 LED with a maximum output of 300 lumens and a beam distance of 88 metres Versatile Design: Quick release design for versatile use as a headlamp or right-angle torch. Dual function pocket clip for headband/pocket mounting and magnetic battery cap for hands free torch use. The large single button switch allows for easy operation, even when wearing gloves Efficient Power: Powered by a single AA battery, supporting Alkaline, Ni-MH, or 1.5v rechargeable for up to 100 hours of runtime Advanced Lighting Features: Features direct to red light modes, 3 white brightness levels, memory mode, and a 150-degree adjustable beam angle Durable Construction: Lightweight, durable aluminium alloy construction with IP68 waterproofing and dust resistance, suitable for harsh environments Adjustable Beam Angle: 150-degree vertical tilt capability allows you to direct light precisely where needed for various tasks and activities Magnetic Tail Cap: Convenient magnetic tail cap enables hands-free operation by attaching the torch to metal surfaces during work or repairs
£37.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk