fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs

Fenix HM70R Rechargeable Headlamp Rugged Caving Tough Headtorch (1600 Lumens)

fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.96
Free Delivery

fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs

In stock
£102.95
Free Delivery

fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.99
Free Delivery

Fenix HM70R Rechargeable Headlamp Rugged Caving Tough Headtorch (1600 Lumens)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs

In stock
£112.49
Free Delivery

Powerful Rechargeable Headtorch Fenix HM70R 1600 Lumens UK STOCK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs

In stock
£114.95
Delivery from £7.20

Fenix HM70R Rechargeable Headtorch Max 1600 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.95
Free Delivery

fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs

In stock
£165.02
Free Delivery
fenix Unisex's HM70R Rechargeable 21700 Powered Headlamp, Neutral White and Red LEDs

Cheapest offer

Ultimate Durability: Precision machined from aluminium, the HM70R is built to withstand the toughest conditions, suitable for caving, rugged outdoor use, and harsh work environments Powerful Illumination: With a main beam boasting 1600 lumens and a reach of up to 186 metres, powered by a Luminus SST40 white light LED and an XP-G2 HE neutral white LED, the HM70R provides balanced spot and wide-area spill light Long-lasting Performance: The HM70R offers impressive runtimes, with up to 100 continuous hours on low mode and quick charging in just 4 hours via USB-C Premium Features: Benefit from features like mode memory, power level indicators, and a 180-degree tilt mechanism for optimal beam alignment, all wrapped in a rugged, waterproof (IP68) design with reflective strips for added visibility Effortless Operation: The HM70R features a large glove friendly thumb-sized switch for easy and fast operation, allowing you to quickly adjust between lighting modes with convenience and precision Multiple Lighting Modes: Equipped with white, neutral white, and red LEDs offering versatile lighting options including main beam, pure flood beam, and red beam for night vision protection or emergency signaling Waterproof Construction: IP68 rated waterproof to 2 metres for 4 hours, ensuring reliable performance in wet conditions and harsh environments with an operating temperature range of -35 to +45 degrees Celsius
£101.96
amazon.co.uk