fenix HM75R Dual Power Source Multipurpose Headlamp, 1600 Lumen, 223m Range, Cool White Spot, Neutral White Flood and Red Beams, IP68

Fenix HM75R, 1600 Lumen Rechargeable Dual Power Source Industrial Head Lamp

fenix HM75R Dual Power Source Multipurpose Headlamp, 1600 Lumen, 223m Range, Cool White Spot, Neutral White Flood and Red Beams, IP68

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£169.67
Free Delivery

fenix HM75R Dual Power Source Multipurpose Headlamp, 1600 Lumen, 223m Range, Cool White Spot, Neutral White Flood and Red Beams, IP68

In stock
£169.95
Free Delivery

Fenix HM75R USB-C Charging 1600 Lumens LED Head Torch Headlight

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

fenix HM75R Dual Power Source Multipurpose Headlamp, 1600 Lumen, 223m Range, Cool White Spot, Neutral White Flood and Red Beams, IP68

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.23
Free Delivery

fenix HM75R Dual Power Source Multipurpose Headlamp, 1600 Lumen, 223m Range, Cool White Spot, Neutral White Flood and Red Beams, IP68

£170.50
Free Delivery

fenix HM75R Dual Power Source Multipurpose Headlamp, 1600 Lumen, 223m Range, Cool White Spot, Neutral White Flood and Red Beams, IP68

In stock
£179.49
Free Delivery

New Fenix HM75R Dual Power Source Industrial Headlamp - UK STOCK 5 YEAR WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Fenix HM75R Dual Power Source Industrial Headlamp - 1600 Lumen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
fenix HM75R Dual Power Source Multipurpose Headlamp, 1600 Lumen, 223m Range, Cool White Spot, Neutral White Flood and Red Beams, IP68

Cheapest offer

Powerful Illumination: Features a 1600 lumen main beam, 1000 lumen floodlight, and 120 lumen red light for versatile lighting options. Offers a beam distance up to 223 metres and maximum runtime of 234 hours Extended Runtime: USB-C rechargeable for extended runtimes, or for use to discharge power for other devices Easy Operation: The HM75R head torch utilises a metal rotary switch for mode selection and a central push button for brightness adjustment, ensuring simple operation even in challenging conditions Convenient Charging: Equipped with inner waterproofed USB-C charging ports for quick and efficient charging, with power level indicators for easy monitoring Quality Construction: Crafted with lightweight magnesium alloy for durability, effective heat sinking, and prolonged service life. Boasts an IP68 rating for 2m waterproofing and dust resistance Dual Power Source: Compatible with both rechargeable batteries and standard power sources, providing flexibility for various usage scenarios and ensuring continuous operation Multiple Beam Options: Cool white spot beam for long-distance illumination, neutral white flood beam for wide-area coverage, and red beam for night vision preservation during outdoor activities
£169.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk