fenix LD30R, Rechargeable Ultra Bright Compact LED Torch | 1700 Lumens | 267m | 750 Hrs Max | USB-C Charging Port | 18650 Battery | 1 Lumen Moonlight Mode | IP68, Black

Fenix LD30R, 1700 Lumen Rechargeable Torch with 1 Lumen Moonlight Mode

fenix LD30R, Rechargeable Ultra Bright Compact LED Torch | 1700 Lumens | 267m | 750 Hrs Max | USB-C Charging Port | 18650 Battery | 1 Lumen Moonlight Mode | IP68, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

fenix LD30R, Rechargeable Ultra Bright Compact LED Torch | 1700 Lumens | 267m | 750 Hrs Max | USB-C Charging Port | 18650 Battery | 1 Lumen Moonlight Mode | IP68, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.33
Free Delivery

Fenix LD30R rechargeable outdoor flashlight - UK STOCK - 5 YEAR WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

fenix LD30R, Rechargeable Ultra Bright Compact LED Torch | 1700 Lumens | 267m | 750 Hrs Max | USB-C Charging Port | 18650 Battery | 1 Lumen Moonlight Mode | IP68, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.55
Free Delivery

Fenix LD30R Rechargeable High-Performance Outdoor Flashlight - 1700 lumen max

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
fenix LD30R, Rechargeable Ultra Bright Compact LED Torch | 1700 Lumens | 267m | 750 Hrs Max | USB-C Charging Port | 18650 Battery | 1 Lumen Moonlight Mode | IP68, Black

Cheapest offer

Illuminate Your Adventures: A compact yet mighty flashlight boasting a maximum output of 1700 lumens, powered by a durable Luminus SST40 LED, reaching up to 267 metres Convenient USB-C Recharging: With its built-in USB Type-C port, keeping your power charged is easy Versatile Lighting Options: Navigate through seven lighting modes effortlessly, thanks to the tactical tail switch and neck-mounted side switch Enhanced Safety Features: Stay prepared with SOS and Strobe modes, designed to enhance your safety during outdoor activities, while the power level indicator and low-voltage warning ensure reliable performance Built to Last: Crafted with durability in mind, featuring an IP68 rating for waterproof (2m depth) and dustproof protection, along with intelligent overheat protection and a rugged all-metal body Extended Runtime: Enjoy up to 750 hours of maximum runtime, ensuring your flashlight remains operational during extended outdoor excursions and emergency situations Ultra-Low Moonlight Mode: Features a 1 lumen moonlight mode that provides minimal illumination for close-range tasks while preserving power level and maintaining night-adapted vision
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk