fenix SW05R-Red, Black Body, White and Red LEDs, Rechargeable Inspection & Security Torch, 150 Lumen, 39m, 49 Hrs Max, 3 Level White Light, 10 Lumen Red Light, 200 Degree Rotating Head, IPX6

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.49
Free Delivery

fenix SW05R-Red, Black Body, White and Red LEDs, Rechargeable Inspection & Security Torch, 150 Lumen, 39m, 49 Hrs Max, 3 Level White Light, 10 Lumen Red Light, 200 Degree Rotating Head, IPX6

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.49
Free Delivery

USB-C Charging LED Torch Flashlight Fenix SW05R RED Black UK STOCK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
GBP 46.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

fenix SW05R-Red, Black Body, White and Red LEDs, Rechargeable Inspection & Security Torch, 150 Lumen, 39m, 49 Hrs Max, 3 Level White Light, 10 Lumen Red Light, 200 Degree Rotating Head, IPX6

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

Fenix SW05R-RED Black USB-C Charging LED Torch Flashlight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Fenix SW05R RED White & Red LED Multipurpose Clip Torch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Fenix FESW05RRED SW05R-RED LED Torch monochrome red 49h 55g

Unknown
£64.72

fenix SW05R-Red, Black Body, White and Red LEDs, Rechargeable Inspection & Security Torch, 150 Lumen, 39m, 49 Hrs Max, 3 Level White Light, 10 Lumen Red Light, 200 Degree Rotating Head, IPX6

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery
fenix SW05R-Red, Black Body, White and Red LEDs, Rechargeable Inspection & Security Torch, 150 Lumen, 39m, 49 Hrs Max, 3 Level White Light, 10 Lumen Red Light, 200 Degree Rotating Head, IPX6

Cheapest offer

Powerful Dual-LED Lighting: 150-lumen white LED with a 39m beam and 10-lumen red LED with a 5m beam, adjustable via a 200-degree rotary head Versatile Attachment Options: Dual-fitment pocket clip for secure attachment to pockets, backpacks, or caps, plus a magnetic base for hands-free use Rechargeable and Long-Lasting: Built-in power with up to 61 hours of runtime, recharged via a waterproof USB-C port in just 2 hours Smart Features for Convenience: Individual LED switches, mode memory for white light, power level indicator, and low-voltage warning Durable and Compact Design: Tough aluminium rotary head, lightweight at just 55g, and IPX6 water-resistant construction for everyday reliability Multiple Light Modes: Features 3-level white light output and dedicated red light mode for preserving night vision during inspections and security tasks Professional Inspection Tool: Rotating head design allows precise light positioning for automotive work, equipment inspection, and detailed examination tasks
£44.49
amazon.co.uk