Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil 225ml 225 ml

Fenjal Intensive Avocado Oil & Shea Butter Shower Oil 225ml

Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil 225ml 225 ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £2.99

Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil, Avocado Oil & Shea Butter , 225 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil, Avocado Oil & Shea Butter , 225 ml

In stock
£5.84
25.96 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Fenjal Intensive Avocado Oil & Shea Butter Shower Oil 225ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£6.29
Delivery from £3.50

Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil, Avocado Oil & Shea Butter , 225 ml

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil, Avocado Oil & Shea Butter , 225 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.85
30.44 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil, Avocado Oil & Shea Butter , 225 ml

In stock
£7.50
Delivery from £2.99

Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil, Avocado Oil & Shea Butter , 225 ml

In stock
£8.12
Free Delivery

Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil, Avocado Oil & Shea Butter , 225 ml

In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil 225ml 225 ml

Cheapest offer

What is Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil 225ml? This intensive shower oil is formulated to provide gentle cleansing while nourishing and hydrating the skin. It transforms into a silky lather upon contact with water, leaving the skin feeling soft and moisturised. Ideal for daily use, it helps to maintain the skin's natural moisture balance. Who can use Fenjal Intensive Shower Oil? Suitable for all skin types, particularly those with dry or sensitive skin. What are the benefits? Gently cleanses and hydrates the skin while promoting comfort. What are the key features? Intensive formula for deep hydration Transforms into a silky lather Suitable for daily use Free from harsh chemicals Promotes overall skin health Ingredients What are the active ingredients? GLYCERIN, PEG-7 GLYCERYL COCOATE, TIPA-LAURETH SULFATE, LAURETH-2, HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, AQUA, GLYCINE SOJA OIL, PARFUM, SODIUM LAUROYL GLUTAMATE, PERSEA GRATISSIMA OIL, BENZYL ALCOHOL, BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII BUTTER, TOC
£5.48
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

Fenjal Intensive Avocado Oil & Shea Butter Shower Mousse 200ml
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Fenjal Intensive Hand Cream 75ml
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Fenjal Classic Intensive Bath Oil 3x 200ml with avocado oil and shea butter
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenjal Intensive Body Milk 200ml
£6.79
Compare 12 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Fenjal Intensive Avocado Oil & Shea Butter Shower Cream 200ml
£4.69
Compare 10 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50