Fenty Skin Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

Fenty Beauty Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

Fenty Skin Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£23.20
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Skin Pout and Pamper Bundle

2 days
£28.80
Free Delivery

Fenty Skin Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

Fenty Skin Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

2 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Skin Butta Drop Duo (Saving 20%)

2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Body Duo - OG

2 days
£60.00
Free Delivery
Fenty Skin Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk 185ml

Cheapest offer

Enjoy silky nourishment with the Fenty Skin Butta Drop Hydrating Body Milk. The formula offers a more light and refreshing experience than its iconic counterpart, the Butta Drop Body Cream. Resisting feeling sticky or heavy, the body lotion delivers an instant hit of moisture. The spa-like treatment is like a drink of water for dry skin. Blended with kalahari melon, baobab and coconut extracts, alongside shea, mango and cocoa butters, the body milk quenches the skin’s thirst, while visibly smoothing and softening. Supported by Barbados cherry and vitamin E, the antioxidant-rich formula provides defence against environmental aggressors. Complete with an invigorating citrus floral scent.
£23.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Fenty Skin Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream 200Ml
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Skin Butta Drop Whipped Oil Body Cream Refill 200Ml
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Skin Guava Goodiez Lip + Mini Set - Guava Getaway
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Trace'd Out Pencil Lip Liner pnut butta 04 pnut butta 04
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Skin Vanilla Lip and Body Bundle
£53.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery