Fenty Beauty Cheeks Out Freestyle Cream Blush 3g (Various Shades) - Petal Poppin

Fenty Cheeks Out Free Cream Blush 02. Petal Poppin 02. PETAL POPPIN

Fenty Beauty Cheeks Out Freestyle Cream Blush 3g (Various Shades) - Petal Poppin

Cheapest Price
2 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Cheeks Out Freestyle Cream Blush 3g (Various Shades) - Petal Poppin

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Cheeks Out Freestyle Cream Blush 3G 02 Petal Poppin

2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Fenty Beauty Cheeks Out Freestyle Cream Blush 3g 02 Petal Poppin

2 to 5 day
£22.00

Similar products

Fenty Cheeks Out Free Cream Blush 08. Summertime Wine 08. SUMMERTIME WINE
£16.50
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty Cheeks Out Freestyle Cream Blush 3g (Various Shades) - Cool Berry
£16.50
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty Cheeks Out Freestyle Cream Bronzer 6.23g (Various Shades) - Toffee Tease
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Cheeks Out Free Cream Bronzer 05. Teddy 05. TEDDY
£22.50
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Cheeks Out Free Cream Bronzer 03. Macchiato 03. MACCHIATO
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Cheeks Out Freestyle Cream Blush 3g (Various Shades) - Petal Poppin

Cheapest offer

Buildable, easy to use and light as air, Fenty Beauty’s Cheeks Out Freestyle Cream Blush has all the characteristics of your favourite cheek companion. The buttery formula allows you to achieve a fresh, natural flush in seconds. Offering a sheer payoff, the blusher blends and builds seamlessly on the skin without disrupting your base beneath. There’s no signs of stickiness or grease either - just an effortless pop of colour that breathes life back into complexions. The shade range caters to your every creative whim. Whether you’re looking for a no-makeup makeup look or something more bold, Cheeks Out is the perfect option.
£16.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.