Fenty Beauty Fenty Icon The Case: Semi-Matte Refillable Lipstick- Red Edition

Cheapest Price
2 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Icon The Case Refillable Lipstick Case - Red Empty

1-3 working days
£6.65
Delivery from £2.95

Fenty Beauty Fenty Icon The Case: Semi-Matte Refillable Lipstick- Red Edition

2 days
£7.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Icon The Case Refillable Lipstick Case Red

3-5 days
£7.53
Delivery from £2.95

Fenty Beauty Icon Refillable Empty Metal Lipstick Case Red Colour

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fenty Beauty Fenty Beauty Icon Refillable Lipstick Case Red

2 to 5 day
£10.00

Fenty Beauty Icon The Case Refillable Lipstick Case

2-4 working days
£10.35
Delivery from £4.99

Fenty Beauty Icon The Case Refillable Lipstick Case

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.13
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Icon Refillable Metal Lipstick Case Red Colour

2-3 days
£11.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fenty Beauty Fenty Icon The Case: Semi-Matte Refillable Lipstick- Red Edition

Cheapest offer

Seal the deal with a kiss thanks to Fenty Beauty’s Fenty Icon The Case Semi Matte Refillable Lipstick featuring high pigment, low maintenance shades with a refillable case. The semi-matte, creamy formula veils and embraces lips with a smooth, plush texture and long-lasting wear. For wearers who want to be seen, these lipsticks are curated in every shade for the perfect lineup of high pigment, low maintenance reds and neutrals. Each bullet is packed full of pigment for high definition, fully loaded colour. Infused with moisture plumping hyaluronic acid, conditioning vitamin C and E, and lip adoring Amino Acid Technology for a plush texture and hydrating result. Each is designed to be fully refillable, so you keep your trusted case, refill and pucker up for life’s show.
£5.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Fenty Beauty Fenty Eau De Parfum Travel Set 3 x 10ml
£26.30
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fenty Beauty Icon The Fill Semi-Matte Lipstick Freak-went Fly'r - Refill
£10.03
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Fenty Beauty Icon The Fill Refillable Semi-Matte Lipstick Miss Candy 3.8 g
£10.11
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Fenty Beauty Pro Filt'R Soft Matte Longwear Foundation 150
£24.99
7.81 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery