Fenty Beauty Gloss Bomb Universal Lip Luminizer 9ml (Various Shades) - Glass Slipper

FENTY BEAUTY BY Rihanna Gloss Bomb Universal Lip Luminizer - Glass Slipper - clear

Fenty Beauty Gloss Bomb Universal Lip Luminizer 9ml (Various Shades) - Glass Slipper

Cheapest Price
2 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Gloss Bomb Universal Lip Luminizer 9ml (Various Shades) - Glass Slipper

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Gloss Bomb Universal Lip Luminizer 9Ml Glass Slipper

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Fenty Beauty Gloss Bomb Lip Gloss 9ml Glass Slipper

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Fenty Beauty GLOSS BOMB X LUX BALM: VARIOUS SHADES - Glass Slipper

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fenty Beauty Soft'Lit Naturally Luminous Longwear Foundation 32ml (Various Shades) - 225
£49.45
15.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 140N
£19.50
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty Pro Filt'R Instant Retouch Concealer 8ml (Various Shades) - 270
£34.46
43.18 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Soft'Lit Naturally Luminous Longwear Foundation 32ml (Various Shades) - 250
£49.00
15.34 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Filtr Instant Retouch Concealer - 150 Light With Neutral Undertone by Fenty Beauty for Women - 0.27 oz Concealer
£25.81
33.48 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Gloss Bomb Universal Lip Luminizer 9ml (Various Shades) - Glass Slipper

Cheapest offer

Solidifying its place in your everyday makeup kit, Fenty Beauty’s Universal Lip Luminizer delivers hyper-pigmented colour and explosive shine. Forming a part of the iconic Gloss Bomb collection, the deliciously scented lip gloss blurs the lines between cosmetics and skincare, visibly plumping and brightening while nourishing the pout with shea butter. The texture forgoes dreaded stickiness typically associated with a gloss, instead offering a comfortable, ultra-lightweight feel. The shade line-up features a selection of universally-flattering colours, some of which have been hand-selected by Rihanna herself, that act as the perfect finishing touch to your look. Swipe onto the pout with the extra-large applicator for a vibrant, juicy-looking finish.
£15.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)