Fenty Skin Hydra Vizor Mini Mineral SPF 30 Sunscreen Moisturiser 30ml

Fenty Beauty Hydra Vizor Broad Spectrum Mineral Spf30 Sunscreen Moisturiser 30ml

Fenty Skin Hydra Vizor Mini Mineral SPF 30 Sunscreen Moisturiser 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Skin Hydra Vizor Mini Mineral SPF 30 Sunscreen Moisturiser 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Skin Hydra Vizor - Mineral Spf 30 Moisturizer With Niacinamide 30Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Skin Hydra Vizor Mini Mineral SPF 30 Sunscreen Moisturiser 30ml

Cheapest offer

An SPF that does it all, Fenty Skin’s Hydra Vizor Broad Spectrum Mini Mineral SPF 30 Sunscreen Moisturiser offers an invisible, lightweight formula that hydrates, smooths and protects - all while remaining undetectable on every skin tone. Packed with kalahari melon and baobab extracts, the sunscreen locks in moisture and delivers a boost of antioxidants, while niacinamide helps refine the look of pores and dark spots. Hyaluronic acid and aloe provide soothing hydration, keeping skin fresh and supple. The silky texture melts into the skin, leaving no cast, flashback or greasy residue, just a smooth, dewy base that wears well under makeup. Plus, it’s refillable, ensuring protected skin time and time again.
£22.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Fenty Beauty Fenty Skin Gift Set: Cleanser 45ml - Toner 50ml - Moisturiser 30ml
£63.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Poutsicle Hydrating Lip Stain 6.5Ml Poutsicle Hydra Lip Stain Zesty Bestie
£22.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Rihanna Pro Filt'r Soft Matte Longwear Foundation 32ml Shade 235k
£28.84
9.01 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Bright Fix - Eye Brightener Deep Melon
£22.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Bright Fix Eye Brightener 04 Crepe Concealer 8ml
£16.62
20.78 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery