Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Duo Girl Next Next Door/Chic Phreak

Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter (Various Shades) - Girl Next Next Door/Chic Phreak

Used Offers from

Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Duo Girl Next Next Door/Chic Phreak

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.40
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter (Various Shades) - Girl Next Next Door/Chic Phreak

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Color: Girl Next Door/Chic Phreak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.03
41.47 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Color: Girl Next Door/Chic Phreak

£29.99
Free Delivery

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Color: Girl Next Door/Chic Phreak

£30.42
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter (Various Shades) - Girl Next Next Door/Chic Phreak

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Duo 7g

2 to 5 day
£32.00

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Color: Girl Next Door/Chic Phreak

£35.25
Free Delivery

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Color: Girl Next Door/Chic Phreak

In stock
£37.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FENTY BEAUTY KILLAWATT FREESTYLE HIGHLIGHTER, DUO MEAN MONEY/HU$TLA BABY, 3.5G X 2 Mean Mny Hustl Bby
£24.00
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty Killawatt Duo Afternoon SnackMo' Hunny Highlighter 3.5g
£19.80
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.60
Fenry Liquid Killawatt FS Highlighter Sidechick Sidechick
£24.00
16.0 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Duo Girl Next Next Door/Chic Phreak

Cheapest offer

What it is: Weightless, longwear cream-powder hybrid highlighters that range from subtle dayglow to insanely supercharged in solos and expertly paired duos. What it does: Light up where you want, when you want. Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter was born to reflect your every mood with its lineup of luminizing solos and duos. With a dose of skin-glorifying color, Killawatt ranges from subtle dayglow to insanely supercharged with shades that were designed for all skin tones. Unlike your everyday highlighter, Killawatt keeps skin lit beyond sundown with its weightless longwear formula---a cream-powder hybrid that instantly melts into skin and blends with almost zero effort. Another win: It's loaded with superfine shimmer for an ultra-smooth, creamy texture. For killer radiance, Killawatt's your go-to for highlighting your face, eyes, lips, collarbone….literally anywhere you crave a touch of light. Fenty Beauty is 100% cruelty free. What else you need to know: “You can use this on any part o
£22.40
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk