Fenty Beauty Mini Hella Thicc Volumising Mascara 6.5ml - Cuz I'M Black

Fenty Beauty Mini Hella Thicc Volumizing Mascara 6.5Ml Cuz I'M Black

Used Offers from

Fenty Beauty Mini Hella Thicc Volumising Mascara 6.5ml - Cuz I'M Black

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.25
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Mini Hella Thicc Volumising Mascara 6.5ml - Cuz I'M Black

2 days
£11.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Hella Thicc Volumizing Mascara Cuz I'M Black 6.5Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£11.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Fenty Beauty Hella Thicc Volumizing Mini Mascara 6.5ml Cuz Im Black

2 to 5 day
£11.00

Similar products

Fenty Fragrance 10ml Eau de Parfum + Mini Body Crème
£41.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Fenty Skin Body Start'R Set Mini Body Trio 90Ml + 90Ml +75Ml
£29.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Skin Guava Goodiez Lip + Mini Set - Guava Getaway
£28.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Skin Lil' Misst Mini Body Mist Duo 75Ml + 75Ml
£26.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Precision Makeup Sponge 100
£10.50
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty Mini Hella Thicc Volumising Mascara 6.5ml - Cuz I'M Black

Cheapest offer

For those who favour the falsie effect, Fenty Beauty’s Hella Thicc Volumising Mini Mascara sweeps on instant volume and length thanks to its ultra-black, full-bodied formula. Equipped with a tapered brush that captures every last lash, the mascara extends the look of your lashes to create a bold finish. Sweat and humidity-resistant, the formula promises not to flake or fall throughout the day, supporting weightless wear with lift that lasts.
£8.25
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)