Fenty Beauty Stunna Lip Paint Longwear Fluid Lip Color 4ml (Various Shades) - Riri

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Stunna Lip Paint Longwear Fluid Lip Colour Riri (4 Ml)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Stunna Lip Paint Longwear Fluid Lip Color 4ml (Various Shades) - Riri

Cheapest Price
2 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Fenty Beauty Stunna Lip Paint Longwear Lip Colour 4ml Riri

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£25.00
Fenty Beauty Stunna Lip Paint Longwear Fluid Lip Color 4ml (Various Shades) - Riri

Cheapest offer

The Fenty Beauty Stunna Lip Paint Longwear Fluid Lip Color (4ml) is Rihanna's secret to a flawless, head-turning pout that lasts. This long-wearing lip colour glides on effortlessly and stays put for up to 12 hours without feathering, delivering an intense punch of soft-matte pigment in a weightless, fluid formula that feels featherlight on your lips. Forget about endless shade-matching; each of the universal shades has been personally curated by Rihanna to flatter every single skin tone. The unique, lip-defining precision wand makes it easy to sculpt and fill in your lips in one easy motion, ensuring a perfect application every time. Go from day to night with a pout that refuses to quit.
£25.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

Fenty Beauty Rihanna - UNVEIL - STUNNA LIP PAINT Longwear Fluid Lip Color 4ML
£15.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty by Rihanna - Stunna Lip Paint Longwear Fluid Lip - Uncensored - perfect universal red
£39.49
98.72 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty by Rihanna - Stunna Lip Paint Longwear Fluid Lip - Uncensored - perfect universal red
£57.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery