Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 28G 290W

Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 290W

Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 28G 290W

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Fenty Beauty We're Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 9ml 290W

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£26.00

Fenty Beauty by Rihanna We're Even Hydrating Longwear Waterproof Concealer - Your Skincare-Powered Solution to Dark Circles and Puffiness 0.30 oz / 9

6-10 days
£57.84
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 28G 290W

Cheapest offer

Concealer gets even with skincare! Do less, get more-call it even. Your skincare-powered hack to hiding and helping dark circles + puffiness. Do less, but get more with We're Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer-the ultimate makeup-meets-skincare hack. It melts into skin, instantly evening, brightening and hiding dark circles + puffiness for up to 12 hours. Available in 50 buildable medium coverage shades with a second-skin finish. - Buildable medium coverage with a natural, second-skin finish. - Extreme longwear formula that resists creasing, fading, sweat + humidity. - Hydrates + brightens instantly and through 12 hours-continues to improve with consistent use. - Visibly improves dark circles + puffiness instantly and through 12 hours-continues to improve with consistent use. - Won't settle into fine lines or accentuate skin texture. - Transfer-proof + waterproof. - No flashback + noncomedogenic. - Persian Silk Tree Extract to help target signs of fatigue around the eyes. - Sodium Hyalu
£26.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 235W
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 130W
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 220W
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 160W
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty We'Re Even Hydrating Longwear Concealer 9ml (Various Shades) - 140N
£26.00
Compare 8 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95