Fenty Beauty Eaze Drop Blurring Skin Tint 32ml (Various Shades) - 18

Fenty Eaze Drop Blurring Skin Tint Shade 18 Shade 18

Used Offers from

Fenty Beauty Eaze Drop Blurring Skin Tint 32ml (Various Shades) - 18

Cheapest Price
2 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Eaze Drop Blurring Skin Tint 32ml (Various Shades) - 18

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Eaze Drop Blurring Skin Foundation 32Ml 18

2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Fenty Beauty Eaze Drop Blurring Skint Tint 32ml 18

2 to 5 day
£30.00

Similar products

Fenty Beauty Skin Tint Eaze Drop Blurring – 25 Deep Neutral – 32 ml
£18.08
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Fenty Beauty Eaze Drop Blurring Skin Tint 32ml (Various Shades) - 4
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Eaze Drop Blur + Smooth Tint Stick 9g (Various Shades) - 3
£22.50
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty Eaze Drop Blur + Smooth Tint Stick 9g (Various Shades) - 14
£22.50
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty 8 Eaze Drop Blur + Smooth Tint Stick 9g
£22.50
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty Eaze Drop Blurring Skin Tint 32ml (Various Shades) - 18

Cheapest offer

Looking for a no-makeup makeup look? Fenty Beauty’s Eaze Drop Blurring Skin Tint has you covered. This hydrating formula instantly evens out the skin tone and smooths for a 'your skin but better' finish. Arriving in 25 flexible shades, the tinted moisturiser offers buildable, light-to-medium coverage that doesn’t compromise on longevity, promising to remain sweat, transfer and humidity resistant as you go from day to night. Layering seamlessly with your favourite skincare formulas and primers, the skin tint’s QuickBlur Complex leaves the complexion with a soft-focus finish.
£22.50
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)