Fenty Beauty Pro Filt'R Mini Soft Matte Longwear Foundation 12ml (Various Shades) - 480

Fenty Mini Pro Filtr Soft Matte Foundation 480 480

Used Offers from

Fenty Beauty Pro Filt'R Mini Soft Matte Longwear Foundation 12ml (Various Shades) - 480

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Pro Filt'R Mini Soft Matte Longwear Foundation 12ml (Various Shades) - 480

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Pro Filt'R Soft Matte - Longwear Travel Size Foundation 480

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Fenty Mini Pro Filtr Soft Matte Foundation 470 470
£8.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Mini Pro Filtr Soft Matte Foundation 495 495
£8.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty by Rihanna Mini Pro Filtr Instant Retouch Setting Powder Cashew
£52.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fenty Beauty Pro Filt'R Mini Soft Matte Longwear Foundation 12ml (Various Shades) - 485
£8.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty Pro Filt'R Soft Matte - Longwear Travel Size Foundation 445
£16.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fenty Beauty Pro Filt'R Mini Soft Matte Longwear Foundation 12ml (Various Shades) - 480

Cheapest offer

Fenty Beauty’s Pro Filt'R Mini Soft Matte Longwear Foundation offers buildable medium-to-full coverage with a soft matte finish. The best-selling formula that set new standards in beauty now comes in a travel-friendly 12ml size. The weightless, oil-free foundation helps blur the look of pores and reduce shine without feeling heavy on the skin. Crafted with climate-adaptive technology, the featherlight formula stays fresh through heat, sweat, and humidity for a 'your skin but better' feel. With 50 boundary-breaking shades to choose from, this mini essential is perfect for on-the-go touch-ups or discovering your perfect match.
£8.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)