Fenwick Cream Large Stoneware Canister - Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Cream Cylindrical Canister With Airtight Bamboo Lid,multipurpose Stoneware Jar,countertop Container

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Trendy Black Stoneware Canister With Airtight Lid, Functional Storage Jar, Countertop Storage Containers in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£19.99

Large Cream Cylindrical Canister With Airtight Bamboo Lid,Multipurpose Stoneware Jar,Countertop Container

2-3 days
£21.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fenwick Cream Large Stoneware Canister - Cream
£18.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Fenwick Sugar Canister - Single Canister
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cotton Lane Hand-Stitched 100% Cotton Plus Size Nightdress -Sizes UK 8 to 38 (Decorated with Lace & Pin-tucks) White
£52.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotton Lane White Top for Women
£36.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotton Lane Printed V-Neckline Dress (White_Grey_Blue_Long)
£44.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fenwick Cream Large Stoneware Canister - Cream

Cheapest offer

The Fenwick storage canister in trendy cream finish will make a sophisticated addition to the countertop with its understated design. The bamboo lid of this canister sits neatly on top of it with a silicone sealing to keep the contents airtight.
£18.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.