Brake Caliper Front Left 178130 Febi 410118H30A 410118H300 Quality Guaranteed

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Caliper 178130 – Front Left – Fits Nissan X-Trail I (2001–2013)

Brake Caliper Front Left 178130 Febi 410118H30A 410118H300 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.83
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 178130 Febi 410118H30A 410118H300 Quality Guaranteed

£51.60
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Caliper Assembly Front Left fits Nissan X-Trail I 2001-2013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Caliper Assembly Front Left fits Nissan X-Trail I 2001-2013

£55.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Caliper Front Axle Left 178130 - fits Nissan - OE Matching

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.86
GBP 56.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Nissan X-Trail OE 41011-8H30A Febi 178130

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.05
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 178130 Brake Caliper Left Front Replacement Fits Nissan X-Trail 1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.88
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 178130 Front Left N/S Passenger Brake Caliper Fits Nissan X-Trail

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.03
Free Delivery

FEBI 178130 BRAKE CALIPER Front LH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 69 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Front Left 178130 Febi 410118H30A 410118H300 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (2 pistons) / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / Paired article numbers: 178131 / Manufacturer Part Number: 178130 / Brake caliper piston diameter: 44 mm / Material: Cast Iron / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: PDF-50-097, A.B.S.: 721051, A.S.P. QualityTested: CAL018LJM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-023-1275, AZMT-44-025-1353, ABAKUS: 131-04-645, ABE: CZH1322, ABTEX: ABC1049L, AKEBONO: BS2-E4525-11D2, ALLIED NIPPON: ABC073L, APEC: BCA1125, APEC: LCA176, LCA176N, ASHIKA: CAL018LJM, ASHUKI by Palidium: 0963-2401NEW, ATI: E3200, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290CA02165, AUTOFREN SEINSA: D42207C, Axia: 393200, BENDIX: 591234, BLUE PRINT: ADBP450036, BOSCH: 0986473488, Brake ENGINEERING: CA2472, BREMBO: F56110, BUDWEG CALIPER: 343200, Burig: B037132L, Calipere+ NAIBA: C354L, Calipere+ NAIBA: NB-C354L, COMLINE: CBC073L, DA SILVA: ET7923, DBA Australia: DBAC1050, DEPA: ET73200, DRI: 3174000, EAI: 2164271, ELSTOCK: 82-0704, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EA9336, ERA Benelux: BC63200, ERT: 402031, ESEN SKV: 23SKV431, 91SKV478, EUROBRAKE: 53012122135, FAI AutoParts: FCA316L, FPCA316L, FEBEST: 0275-T30F, 0276-R50F, 0874-G12F-KIT, FENOX: CRK1062, FENOX: CRK1190, CRK1254, CTC4511, FERODO: FCL694485, Frankberg: 5481FB0002518, 5481FB0026792, FREMAX: FBC1049L, FTE: 9291154, RX459815A0, GENERAL RICAMBI: ND6265, GH: GH-432292V, GH: GH-442292, GIRLING: 7109319, GT-BERGMANN: GT80-335, HELLA: 8AC355386-291, HELLA PAGID: 8AC355386-291, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3211042, IBERIS: IB163212, JAPANPARTS: CAL018LJM, JAPKO: CAL018LJM, JAPOCAT: NXT01-E0001, JURATEK: JCA1049L, KABIS: BCK60261, KAMOKA: JBC1309, KAWE: 343200, LAUBER: 77.2806, LYNXauto: BC-0282, BC-2021, BC-4192, MAPCO: 4292, MASUMA: MBE-0006, MAXGEAR: 82-0399, MAXTECH: 6257052, 6457052, MAXTECH: 70160067, 70180183, 70200467, 72944017, MDR: EUB-12122135, MBC-2N05, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 6250621, 6260621 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£46.83
ebay.co.uk