Febi 12037 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Citroen Dispatch 2000 - 2006

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Disc 12037 Febi Vented Front 281mm Pair E169008 4246J2 4246J2S2

Used Offers from

Febi 12037 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Citroen Dispatch 2000 - 2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.42
Free Delivery

Febi 12037 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Citroen Dispatch 2000 - 2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.42
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 12037 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Dispatch 1 Van Fiat Ulysse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 281mm 12037 Febi Set E169008 4246J2 4246J2S2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.66
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 281mm 12037 Febi Set E169008 4246J2 4246J2S2

£55.85
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 12037 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Dispatch 1 Van Fiat Ulysse

£57.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 12037 PEUGEOT 806 (221) 2 1999-2002

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.31
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Lancia Zeta FIAT Ulysse Peugeot 806 Exp Febi 12037

£66.35
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Front Vented Coated Brake Discs - 12037

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 37610 Brake Set, drum brakes
£81.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 12037 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Citroen Dispatch 2000 - 2006

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 24.2 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 71738908 / Manufacturer Part Number: 12037 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 7.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 4246.J3S 71738908 E169008 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1309392080 1317651080 4246.J2 4246.J2S 4246.J3 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 281 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Thickness [mm]: 43.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 98 / Country of Origin: China
£38.42
ebay.co.uk