FEBI BILSTEIN 177996 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Touring Van 2 Coupe 4 Coupe

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Disc 177996 Front Vented 307mm Coated Fits BMW 3/4 Series - Pair

FEBI BILSTEIN 177996 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Touring Van 2 Coupe 4 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.27
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 177996 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Touring Van 2 Coupe 4 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW M440 G22 2.0 Front 2021 on B48B20A 307mm Set

£76.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 420D 2.0D Front 2020 on 307mm Set Febi New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£76.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 420 2.0 Front 2020 on 307mm Set 34106877212

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 420 G22 1.6 Front 2020 on B48B16A 307mm Set

£76.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 320D G20, G21 2.0D Front 2018 on 307mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 320 G21 2.0 Front 2019 on 307mm Set Febi New

£76.58
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 307mm 177996 Febi Set 34106877212 34106890789

£76.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 177996 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 3 Touring Van 2 Coupe 4 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 24 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 22.4 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224779965 / MPN: 177996 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27064693137 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 307 mm / OEM Numbers: 34106877212,34106880060,34106890789 / Item Height: 66.0 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 22.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 177996 / Superseded Part Number: GAMA-SA GM20236 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34 10 6 890 789--BMW / Weight: 8.0 kg / Thickness: 66 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4054224779965 / GTIN: 4054224779965 / Centering Diameter: 67 mm
£54.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 9PA 4.8 Rear 07 to 10 95535293900 Febi New
£22.98
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38746 Brake Shoe Set with additional parts, pack of two
£43.62
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery