Febi 27233 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Toyota Avensis 2003 - 2008

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Disc 27233 - Front Vented 277mm (Pair) OE 4351205040 Fits Toyota Avensis

Used Offers from

Febi 27233 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Toyota Avensis 2003 - 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.94
Free Delivery

Febi 27233 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Toyota Avensis 2003 - 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.94
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 27233 FOR TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.51
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 27233 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£72.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 27233 FEBI BILSTEIN for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 27233 FEBI BILSTEIN for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.27
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Saloon 43512-05040

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 37610 Brake Set, drum brakes
£81.47
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 27233 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Toyota Avensis 2003 - 2008

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 24 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 43512-05040 / Manufacturer Part Number: 27233 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.95 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43512-05040 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 277 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Thickness [mm]: 49.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 100 / Country of Origin: China
£35.94
ebay.co.uk