Febi 32579 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Hyundai Elantra 2005 - 2011

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Disc 32579 Solid Rear 262mm Fits Hyundai i30 FD 1.6 07-11 Pair

Used Offers from

Febi 32579 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Hyundai Elantra 2005 - 2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

Febi 32579 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Hyundai Elantra 2005 - 2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 32579 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 32579 FEBI BILSTEIN for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.42
Delivery from £12.00

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR HYUNDAI KIA ELANTRA I30 OPTIMA SONATA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 32579 FEBI BILSTEIN for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.76
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:i30,NF V,i30 I,AVANTE,i45 VI 58411-2H300

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 32579 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Hyundai Elantra 2005 - 2011

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 58411-2H300 / Manufacturer Part Number: 32579 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 4.41 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58411-2H300 58411-3S000 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 262 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 60.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: China
£38.74
ebay.co.uk