CV Brake Disc Single Vented Front 35345 Febi 81508030042 81508030053 Quality New

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Disc 35345 Single-Vented Front Coated 335mm

Used Offers from

CV Brake Disc Single Vented Front 35345 Febi 81508030042 81508030053 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.50
Free Delivery

CV Brake Disc Single Vented Front 35345 Febi 81508030042 81508030053 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
£78.50
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc fits MAN - 35345 - OE Matching and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.70
GBP 78.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 35345 Brake Disc Front Coated 335mm Outer Diameter Fits MAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.91
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 35345 Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 334.7mm Outer Ø Fits MAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.84
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 35345

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.88
GBP 100.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 35345

£103.46
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 35345 MAN L2000 4.58 1993-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.97
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 35345 Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 334.7mm Outer Ø Fits MAN

£136.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 171531 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 102666 Brake disc backing plate
£8.99
Compare 70 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£9.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£16.60
15.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Febi Bilstein 176755 Splash Guard for Disc Brake, Pack of 1
£33.30
20.07 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CV Brake Disc Single Vented Front 35345 Febi 81508030042 81508030053 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 10 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 35345 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0AMS: CDM-011, ADR: 18523350, AIR FREN: 23.620.030, AP: 44120, AP-SA: M6002V, APEC: DSK7044, AUGER: 31034, BERAL: BCR330A, BREMBO: 09.B564.10, BREMSI: CD5330V, BSG: BSG02-210-005, C.E.I.: 215.161, CASALS: 55530, COMLINE: ADC9115V, DANBLOCK: DB0238, DENCKERMANN: BC13024, DON: CVD641, DT Spare Parts: 3.62059, 3.62061, DYNAMATRIX: DBD330A, EBS: 28.26.1007, ETG Automotive: 02.02.50.243914, FERODO: FCR330A, FOMAR Friction: FO0238PRO, FRAS-LE: FHDI00080, GAMA-SA: GM21445, JURID: 569134J, KAWE: NCA1173.20, LPR-CN: M6002V, LPR-SA: M6002V, MAN: 81.50803.0042, 81.50803.0053, MERITOR: MBR5182, NAPA: NTBD7044, OREX: 245015, PE Automotive: 036.126-00A, PE Automotive: 036.145-00A, REMSA: NCA1173.20, RIDEX: 82B1847, SAMKO-SA: M6002V, SAMPA: 021.042, SBP: 02-MA001, SEM LASTIK: 15846, SIGMAUTO: DB0330V, ST-TEMPLIN: 03.110.0922.130, STELLOX: 85-00706-SX, TEXTAR: 93138000, 93143000, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE: 05.35.035, TRW: DF5045S, UPG UK & IRELAND: IMX81508030053S, VALEO: 187137, WOKING: NSA1173.20, WTI automotive: K716110, K716421, YUMAK: 107.01.018, zentparts: Z06476 / Brake Disc Thickness: 34 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 93 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 122 mm / Outer diameter: 335 mm / Mounting points diameter: 15 mm
£78.50
ebay.co.uk