Febi 17925 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 1998 - 2000

Ferdinand Bilstein Brake Disc Febi 17925 Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 1998-2000

Febi 17925 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 1998 - 2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.58
Free Delivery

Febi 17925 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 1998 - 2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.58
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 17925 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 17925 for BMW 3 (E46) 2 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 17925 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.59
Delivery from £12.00

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR BMW BMW (BRILLIANCE) 3 3 SERIES

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.80
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW BMW (BRILLIANCE):3,E46,3 Sedan,3 Coupe,3 SERIES

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BRAKE DISC 17925

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS BMW 3 318 I BRAKE DISC 17925 FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 17925 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 1998 - 2000

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 17.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 34 21 6 864 056 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17925 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.966 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34211165563 34216855154 34216864056 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 294 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19 / Thickness [mm]: 55 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 120 / Country of Origin: China
£36.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 9PA 4.8 Rear 07 to 10 95535293900 Febi New
£22.98
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 170288 Brake Hose , 1 piece
£0.03
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Pad Set 116313 - 1 unit
£17.98
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 38746 Brake Shoe Set with additional parts, pack of two
£43.62
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery